resultat alle 4 løp


Groven, Gjermund 1987 7,30 7,18
Harestad, Børge – Skjalg 1980 7,35 7,30
Groven, Sigbjørn 1987 7,36 7,33
Holst, Vigdis – GTI 1969 8,27 8,29 8,29
Warland, Jon 1991 9,07 8,44
Meling, Dan Olav – GTI 1945 10,35 9,15 9,21
Ottesen, Finn Atle – Lyse 1978 9,50
Haugen, Ole 1973 10,31 10,20
Bjørge, Eldar – Statoil 1956 10,54 10,34 10,52
Ottesen, Sølve I. – Statoil 1949 12,15 x 11,07
Jåtten, Alf Inge – Kverneland 1963 Tur 13,41 12,08
Bø, Magne – Glatrimmen 1946 12,09 12,18 12,24
Hope, Randi Hoff – Weatherford 1954 12,50 12,39 12,33
Halvorsen, Siri 1961 Uten tid 12,53
Johnsen, Martin – Skjalg 1988 Brutt
Rosseid, Trond – Stavanger Kommune 1972 Tur
Grønnes, Henning 1990 8,11
Engh, Erling 1990 8,21
Dyngen, Harald 1960 8,31
Haugland, Svein 1955 9,29
Hetland, Thomas – GTI 1976 8,34 8,18 10,04
Hetland, Karl Gustav 1992 10,04
Lithun, Lise 1959 10,24
Dyngen, Svein Harald 1992 10,56
Torgersen, Kjell A. – Fabricom 1958 11,15 11,06
Ericsson, Jan Peter – Astec 1944 12,31 12,26 12,43
Nilsen, Hilde Blom – Statoil 1959 12,35 12,58
Hiorth, Jan Inge 1963 12,58
Bergsagel Grethe – Glatrimmen 1952 Tur
Haugen, Knut – Storebrand 1933 Tur
Helgøy, Frode – Fabricom 1957 11,32
Knudsen, Willy – Stavanger Kommune 1939 Tur
Lund, Mette S. – Statoil 1970 11,23
Mæland Eva – Glatrimmen 1944 Tur
Paulsen, Liv Randi – Statoil 1958 12,08
Ree-Pedersen, Tor E. – Statoil 1952 10,36
Rørvik, Lene – GTI 1968 8,58
Thorske, Rolf – Fabricom 1962 10,55

Resultater Lang Løype
Bethuelsen, Per S. – Skjalg 1981 16,15
Tjensvoll, Vidar – Undheil IL 1982 16,21
Skaale, Trond – SAS 1975 17,03 16,56 16,44
Graas, Ger van – Statoil 1955 16,14 16,27 16,22 16,51
Hellerud, Gjermund – GTI 1966 16,32 16,42 17,00 17,07
Frear, Steven 1978 17,32 17,14
Hognestad, Ronny – GTI 1980 17,14 17,14 17,27
Vestavik, Ola – Statoil 1960 17,38 17,47 18,06
Theriault, Pierre – Statoil 1964 18,28
Ommundsen, Arne – Frisinn SK 1944 19,38 19,45 19,34 19,23
Heide, Morten – UIS 1961 20,30 20,03 20,26 20,40
Bringedal, Sylvia – SUS 1971 21,01 21,12 21,09
Thorske, Rolf – Fabricom 1962 23,05 24,28
Auestad, Leiv-Inge – EJK Friidrett 1985 24,26 26,43
Mæland, Eva – GlaTrimmen 1944 Tur Tur Tur
Bergsagel, Grethe – GlaTrimmen 1952 Tur Tur
Helgøy, Frode – Fabricom 1957 Tur
Daabaaya, Badhaso 1984 14,46
Tjelta, Asle 1985 15,09
Moen, Jan Åge 1964 16,28
Askeland, Håvard – Haugesund IL 1979 16,46 16,39 16,33
Holst, Vigdis 1969 18,03
Kristensen, Trond E. 1971 18,22
Betanzo, Sindre – Total Norge 1958 18,06 18,24
Rosseid, Trond – Stavanger Kommune 1972 18,11 18,16 18,32
Kyvik, Per Morten 1975 18,53
Bru, Ole – GTI 1960 19,08 19,21 19,10
Rørvik, Lene – GTI 1968 19,08 19,25
Lima, Sigurd 1955 19,50
Ramstad, Barbro 1984 20,20
Ottesen, Finn Atle – Lyse 1978 21,30 21,05
Lima, Oddbjørn 1963 21,43
Akestad, Leiv-Inge 1985 23,36
Tjøswold 1961 23,48
Aarlott, Torgeir – Aker Kværner BIL 1963 18,21
Christiansen, Jan Erik – Løplabbet 1972 16,56
Emilsen, Signe – GTI 1966 20,48 21,00
Haugen, Ole – Lyse 1973 24,12
Indrehus, Audun – NN 1979 19,44
Kloster, Ivar – NN 1960 19,09
Knutsen, Willy – Stavanger Kommune 1939 Tur
Kristensen, Tore – MLN 1971 18,00
Lovra, Hanne Brit – Halliburton 1974 21,21
Michelsen, Tore – NN 1972 18,47
Nordli, Harald – Halliburton 1954 Tur Tur
Opheim, Toril – Cogito 1960 Tur
Paulsen, Åge – Statoil 1960 16,09
Roset, Kristin – Gloppen Friidrettslag 1979 18,38
Skau, Fredrik – NN 1974 17,41
Svendsbø, Arne – Fabricom 1955 18,28
Sømme, Torgeir – NN 1953 24,32
Knudsen, Willy – Stavanger Kommune 1939

KARUSELL VINNERE – MENN
1) GER VAN GRAAS, STATOIL
2) ARNE OMMUNDSEN, FRISINN
3) GJERMUND HELLERUD, GTI

KARUSELL VINNERE – KVINNER
1) VIGDIS HOLST, GTI
2) LENE RØRVIK, GTI
3) SYLVIA BRINGEDAL, GTI

HØYEST POENGSCORE WAVA TABELLEN
1) GER VAN GRAAS, STATOIL
2) DAABAYA BADHASO, SKJALG
3) ÅGE PAULSEN, STATOIL
4) ARNE OMMUNDSEN, FRISINN
5) VIGDIS HOLST, GTI