3-Sjøersløpet 2008: Resultatliste

Resultatliste 3-sjøers 2008 – SORTERT ETTER TID
1:13:31 Lars Erik Malde – IL Skjalg
1:17:04 Jan- Åge Moen – Sus
1:17:42 Jarle Risa – Undheim I.L
1:17:56 Mark Rigby –
1:18:58 Ronald M.P Segers – GTI
1:20:02 Knud Kalsås – Bergenmedisin. Idr.lag
1:21:43 Tom Erik Halvorsen – Indianerhaugen Skilag
1:22:04 Eirik kyrkjebø – StatoilHydro BIL
1:22:22 Torgeir Aarlott – Aker Solutions
1:22:36 Gjermund Hellerud – GTI
1:22:52 Wenche Lægraid Kvæven – GTI
1:23:08 Vigdis B. Holst – IL Skjalg
1:23:44 Tor Albert Ersdal – Stavanger
1:24:11 Mark Thomson – Bayes
1:24:35 John Egil Skaaren – Norritch Running Club
1:24:37 Pierre Theriault – GTI
1:24:47 Kjetil Roalkvam – Fabricom
1:24:56 Erling Angeltveit –
1:25:22 Christian Houge-Thiis –
1:25:26 Ståle Hauge – Laerdal Medical
1:25:29 Per Morten kyvik –
1:26:38 Helge Løge – G.sport
1:26:44 Johannes Lunde Hatfield – Mesnali Skilag
1:27:13 Adam Pearce –
1:27:29 Ida Margrethe Neverdahl – IL Skjalg
1:27:31 Torleiv M. Haus – Bryne FIK
1:27:32 Jan Erik Vangdal –
1:27:38 Tore Michelsen – GTI
1:27:51 Bjarne Skumsnes – GTI
1:28:23 Børge Andersen – Manchester United
1:28:31 John Nicolaysen –
1:28:48 Arne Horpestad – Undheim I.L
1:28:54 Torstein Skåra – Nofima
1:28:57 Jon Duncan Thomas –
1:29:13 Axel Clausen – Klepp IL
1:29:19 Jan A Larsen – BP Bil
1:29:20 Ole-Johan Faret –
1:29:45 Johnny Hinna – Gelltech
1:30:06 Lars Sortland – StatoilHydro BIL
1:30:24 Lene Rørvik – GTI
1:30:29 Håvard Andersen – Stavanger
1:30:41 Stigmagne Lotheim –
1:30:41 Tommy E. Undheim – Undheim I.L
1:31:05 Reidar Skrunes – Haugesund IL
1:31:41 Arild Bjørgen –
1:31:42 Ivar kloster – GTI
1:31:59 Kristin Larsen Shell –
1:32:10 Torbjørn Haus – Kleppe
1:32:13 Frode Angell-Olsen – Wellpro
1:32:20 Robert Vikeså – DBP
1:32:22 Kerstin Myhre – Bergenmedisin. Idr.lag
1:32:32 Børge Brubæk – Valveconsult
1:33:14 Eivind Dybdahl – Kolnes
1:33:31 Atle Sirnes Larsen – Flekkefjord I.K
1:33:35 Ole Martin Ølmheim – Sandnes
1:33:37 Monrad Jacobsen – Bryne
1:33:53 Svein Bjarte Brendeland – Stavanger
1:34:38 Jon Erling Iversen – PWS
1:34:46 John olav Barstad – Sola betong
1:34:57 Jonathan Phillips – ExxonMobil BIL
1:35:05 Ole Kristian Holen – Stavanger
1:35:12 Arne Ommundsen – Frisinn S.K
1:35:16 Patrick Burnes – Teekay Shipping
1:35:36 Gunnar Aarseth –
1:35:55 Rune Karstensen – ExxonMobil BIL
1:36:01 Wilhem Godøy –
1:36:22 Gudbrand Hatfield – Mesnali Skilag
1:36:38 Pål Erland – Kampen husmorlag
1:36:49 Jef Bouwens – Acergy
1:36:52 Johannes Bjerga – Jobzone
1:36:57 Tore Rasmussen –
1:36:59 Tore Erikson –
1:37:01 Petter Reed –
1:37:12 Amund Hønningstad – Acona CMG
1:37:33 Ole Andreas Aasland – V.I.L
1:37:46 John Jacobsen – Mellpro
1:37:49 Gunn Evelyn Tofte – Tollernes B.I.L.
1:38:13 Hans Christian Hodne – Acergy
1:38:31 Øystein Kvamme – Sola flystasjon
1:38:34 Pascal Løhr – Sus- Bil
1:38:35 Jon Anders Herabakke – Sandnes Sparebank
1:38:54 Gustav Gudmestad – Undheim I.L
1:38:55 Jan Kristian Stordrange – Flekkefjord
1:38:56 John Kristian loftås –
1:39:01 Jens Brynie – Mys
1:39:31 Stig Fjelldahl – Ernst & Young
1:39:34 Erling P. Bergerød – Petoro
1:39:36 Gunnar Dirdal –
1:39:38 David Gardner –
1:39:39 Anne Øxnevad – Telenor BIL
1:39:42 Frode Hellum –
1:39:46 Paul Keeler – BP BIL
1:40:01 Jarle Osvik – Stavanger
1:40:15 Raymond Harouny – Bjerkreim I.L
1:40:15 Erlend Hassel – Orkanger
1:40:22 Asbjørn Vestbø – Nærbø
1:40:23 Vincent Devde –
1:40:32 Bjørn Nordhagen – DBP
1:40:36 Darquin – Conoco Phillips BIL
1:40:44 Andreas engelsen – Sandnes
1:40:53 Anders Leon Andersen –
1:41:13 Dan Olav Meling – GTI
1:41:14 Torstein Hole – StatoilHydro BIL
1:41:28 Njård Lone – Desrncompagnet
1:41:40 Tommy Fossum – Ræge
1:41:41 Øystein Tveterås – GE Money Bank
1:41:41 Kim Bolhuis –
1:41:45 Lars Helle – Dagbladet
1:41:48 Atle Knudsen –
1:41:55 Per Kristian Ramsland –
1:42:07 Ragnvald Soldal – StatoilHydro BIL
1:42:32 Kjell H kjellevold – Gladtrimmen
1:42:42 Hans Frode Andersen – Sysco Bil
1:43:05 Pinturier Laurence –
1:43:06 Fayemendy – Conoco Phillips BIL
1:43:12 Signe Emilsen – GTI
1:43:16 Unni K. Kiland – StatoilHydro BIL
1:43:25 Beate Jordanger- Reimer – MDE Consultants BIL
1:43:37 Andrew Cook – Cotswold Running Club
1:43:40 Runar Tverland – Hafrsfjord
1:43:42 Per Steinar Leirvik – Stord
1:43:45 Sigbjørn Haukås – Laerdal B.I.L
1:43:52 Regine Bentz – GTI
1:44:00 Svein Haugland – Lemminkainen
1:44:02 Kjell Enok Grude – Sørco AS
1:44:05 Christian Berntsen – Acona CMG
1:44:14 Trond Inge Larsson – Sirdalen skilag
1:44:23 Kurt Skjørestad –
1:44:23 Trond Ivar Vestre –
1:44:45 Per Kolbein Tonstad – Lyse BIL
1:44:51 Ole Harald Mossige – Glatrimmen
1:45:08 Torstein Østevik –
1:45:13 Ståle Hundsnes – Bryne
1:45:17 Einar Kvassheim –
1:45:36 Merete Reianes – Stavanger
1:45:37 Ole Magnar Kvamme – StatoilHydro BIL
1:45:41 Arne Vasshus – Conoco Phillips BIL
1:45:42 Mert Akin – Sandnes Judo Klubb
1:45:45 Ina Stråtveit – Stavanger
1:46:00 Alf Åge Sandbak –
1:46:06 Knut Selmer-Anderssen – Ementor
1:46:20 Judith Solland – Eni Norge
1:46:33 Gunnar Kjestveit – Forus-MTA
1:46:35 Siri Nordtveit – Stavanger
1:46:51 Grethe M. Ledsaak –
1:47:16 Per Sande – Magnar Eikeland BIL
1:47:19 Tormod Ognedal –
1:47:45 Michel Thomas –
1:47:49 Per B. Ellingsen – Conoco Phillips BIL
1:47:52 Kjell Yndall – Conoco Phillips BIL
1:47:57 Jan Risan – Petrol BIL
1:48:02 Elizabeth Aitken – Stavanger
1:48:06 Bjørg Hagen – Glatrimmen
1:48:07 Harald Andersen – Røyneberg
1:48:10 Johan Vikeså – Tananger
1:48:11 Richard Hiney – Stavanger
1:48:18 Ole Bredal – Laerdal Medical
1:48:24 Magne Habbestad –
1:48:24 Silje Indrelø –
1:48:39 Lise Lithun – StatoilHydro BIL
1:48:56 Jonny Indrebø – Hundvåg
1:49:00 Svein Kjetil Larsen – Rpil
1:49:07 Nina Ringøen – SH
1:49:12 Egil Elling Elingsen –
1:49:22 Angunn Øvrebø – GTI
1:49:34 Geir-Ove Halvorsen – Teekay Shipping
1:49:36 Harald Justnes –
1:49:55 Terje Bjørnør – Stavanger Kommune BIL
1:49:59 Espen Andreas Enoksen – KorFor
1:50:09 Torbjørn Næss – Hafrsfjord
1:50:26 Paal Norheim – Forusakutten
1:50:42 Mats Bryne –
1:50:43 Ruben Ravnå – Simek
1:50:48 Maureen Mesaros – GTI
1:50:50 Ken Milne – Hinna Fysioterapi
1:51:13 Axel Wiedenmann – Sandnes
1:51:45 Bjørn Sverre Isacksen –
1:51:45 Ole-Morten Pettersen –
1:51:57 Henrik Røsvik –
1:52:34 Helge Torgersen – KFUM
1:52:36 Monica Nordbø – BG Norge Ltd
1:52:36 Allan Ritchie – BG Norge
1:52:39 Eli Bøhnsdalen –
1:52:58 Per Olav Marthinsen – Bouvet BIL
1:53:11 Bjørn Sekkeseter –
1:53:13 Adrian Jones – BG Norge
1:53:14 Henning Furu Versteigen – Vaulen IL
1:53:28 Jørgen Leknes –
1:53:54 Tage Djupvik – Lofotkameratene
1:53:56 Carlo Cararo – Vetcogram
1:53:58 Rune Sævik –
1:54:07 Alan Howarth – GE Money Bank
1:54:12 Birte Næsheim – Glatrimmen
1:54:29 Jens Otto Skåra Hansen –
1:54:31 Helge Steinkopf – Glatrimmen
1:54:57 Kjartan Hoem – Stavanger
1:54:58 Marita Aksnes –
1:54:59 Hege Hoem – Stavanger
1:54:59 Richard J. Robertson – Stavanger Triathlon
1:55:38 Stig Gyland – Sandnes
1:55:50 Ole-Bjørn Daltveit – Dagestad BIL
1:55:51 Anna Østhus – StatoilHydro BIL
1:56:10 Charlotte Eltervåg – Bouvet BIL
1:56:10 Jochen Mueller – Bouvet BIL
1:56:14 Andrew Rutherford – Stavanger
1:56:23 Jens Otto Hatlevold – Bouvet BIL
1:56:28 Jan Torgersen – Hafrsfjord
1:56:30 Jakob Aardal –
1:56:45 Bernt Berntsen – Nærbø IL
1:57:43 Adrian Williamsen –
1:57:55 Anne Berit Mæland – Bremnes
1:58:03 Rune Salte – Nærbø IL
1:58:15 Arild Haga –
1:58:32 Espen Omlid – Sirdal skilag
1:58:32 Hege Stormark –
1:58:41 Trond Jordanger – Stavanger
1:58:54 Håkon Frahm Stokka – Sandnes
1:59:04 Olav Gjesdal – GE Money Bank
1:59:05 Johnny Husøy – Team Wellness
1:59:13 Eva Støkken – StatoilHydro BIL
1:59:27 Else Karin Lund – Teekay Shipping
1:59:39 Johan Storm Bull – Stavanger
1:59:44 Ivar Djupvik – Lofotkameratene
2:00:25 Randi Roalkvam – Friskis & Svettis
2:00:42 Kari Strømseng Aas – ExxonMobil BIL
2:01:30 Jan Inge Aaneberg – Sandnes Sparebank
2:01:50 Helge Prestrud Astad –
2:02:02 John Gundersen – IMI
2:02:24 Magne Løvtangen – Stord idr. Lag
2:02:55 Svein Ove Andersen – Stavanger
2:03:11 Janne Eide Roalkvam – Advokatfirmaet Haver & Co
2:03:23 Keith Hagler – ExxonMobil BIL
2:03:44 Guy Philip Oakes – BG Norge Ltd
2:03:51 Simo Petkovic – Acergy BIL
2:04:10 Anne Marie Kleiveland – Sweco
2:04:27 Tonje Torkildsen – Bouvet BIL
2:04:56 Tone Tjærstad –
2:06:56 Britt Heskestad – GTI
2:07:25 Kristin Mykkanen – Acergy
2:07:50 Elisabeth M. kolsty –
2:10:26 Odd Jacobsen – Glatrimmen
2:12:23 John Ivar Marthinsen – Stavanger
2:19:08 Andreas Herigstad – Bouvet BIL
2:26:18 Kristian Oppedal Kopfor –
2:44:11 Anne Tove Østenå – Teekay Shipping
STAFETT
1:13:57 Kystløpet
1:28:27 Det Norske Veritas
1:30:53 Bouvet BIL
1:35:10 Sandvik AS – Lag 3
1:35:35 Nameless Five
1:37:56 LH BIL
1:40:28 Sandvik AS – Lag 2
1:54:30 Sandvik AS – Lag 1
1:54:39 Sandvik AS – Lag 4
1:57:20 Acergy

3 SJØERS LØPET 2008 – KLASSEVIS SORTERT

Vigdis B. Holst IL Skjalg K39 1:23:08
Ida Margrethe Neverdahl IL Skjalg K39 1:27:29
Kristin Larsen Shell K39 1:31:59
Kerstin Myhre Bergenmedisin. Idr.lag K39 1:32:22
Kim Bolhuis K39 1:41:41
Pinturier Laurence K39 1:43:05
Beate Jordanger- Reimer MDE Consultants BIL K39 1:43:25
Ina Stråtveit Stavanger K39 1:45:45
Alf Åge Sandbak K39 1:46:00
Judith Solland Eni Norge K39 1:46:20
Siri Nordtveit Stavanger K39 1:46:35
Silje Indrelø K39 1:48:24
Nina Ringøen SH K39 1:49:07
Monica Nordbø BG Norge Ltd K39 1:52:36
Marita Aksnes K39 1:54:58
Hege Hoem Stavanger K39 1:54:59
Anna Østhus StatoilHydro BIL K39 1:55:51
Charlotte Eltervåg Bouvet BIL K39 1:56:10
Janne Eide Roalkvam Advokatfirmaet Haver & Co K39 2:03:11
Tonje Torkildsen Bouvet BIL K39 2:04:27
Tone Tjærstad K39 2:04:56
Kristin Mykkanen Acergy K39 2:07:25
Elisabeth M. kolsty K39 2:07:50

Wenche Lægraid Kvæven GTI K40 1:22:52
Lene Rørvik GTI K40 1:30:24
Signe Emilsen GTI K40 1:43:12
Unni K. Kiland StatoilHydro BIL K40 1:43:16
Regine Bentz GTI K40 1:43:52
Grethe M. Ledsaak K40 1:46:51
Maureen Mesaros GTI K40 1:50:48
Eli Bøhnsdalen K40 1:52:39
Hege Stormark K40 1:58:32
Anne Marie Kleiveland Sweco K40 2:04:10
Britt Heskestad GTI K40 2:06:56
Elizabeth Aitken Stavanger K44 1:48:02

Gunn Evelyn Tofte Tollernes B.I.L. K45 1:37:49
Anne Øxnevad Telenor BIL K45 1:39:39
Merete Reianes Stavanger K45 1:45:36
Lise Lithun StatoilHydro BIL K45 1:48:39
Angunn Øvrebø GTI K45 1:49:22
Eva Støkken StatoilHydro BIL K45 1:59:13
Else Karin Lund Teekay Shipping K45 1:59:27
Randi Roalkvam Friskis & Svettis K45 2:00:25
Kari Strømseng Aas ExxonMobil BIL K45 2:00:42

Anne Berit Mæland Bremnes K50 1:57:55
Anne Tove Østenå Teekay Shipping K50 2:44:11

Birte Næsheim Glatrimmen K55 1:54:12

Bjørg Hagen Glatrimmen K65 1:48:06

Lars Erik Malde IL Skjalg M39 1:13:31
Jarle Risa Undheim I.L M39 1:17:42
Ronald M.P Segers GTI M39 1:18:58
Knud Kalsås Bergenmedisin. Idr.lag M39 1:20:02
Tom Erik Halvorsen Indianerhaugen Skilag M39 1:21:43
Tor Albert Ersdal Stavanger M39 1:23:44
Mark Thomson Bayes M39 1:24:11
Christian Houge-Thiis M39 1:25:22
Per Morten kyvik M39 1:25:29
Johannes Lunde Hatfield Mesnali Skilag M39 1:26:44
Adam Pearce M39 1:27:13

Korreksjon (flyttet fra kl.M55):
Tore Michelsen, GTI M39 1:27:38

Børge Andersen Manchester United M39 1:28:23
Jon Duncan Thomas M39 1:28:57
Ole-Johan Faret M39 1:29:20
Johnny Hinna Gelltech M39 1:29:45
Lars Sortland StatoilHydro BIL M39 1:30:06
Håvard Andersen Stavanger M39 1:30:29
Stigmagne Lotheim M39 1:30:41
Tommy E. Undheim Undheim I.L M39 1:30:41
Arild Bjørgen M39 1:31:41
Torbjørn Haus Kleppe M39 1:32:10
Robert Vikeså DBP M39 1:32:20
Ole Martin Ølmheim Sandnes M39 1:33:35
Svein Bjarte Brendeland Stavanger M39 1:33:53
Jonathan Phillips ExxonMobil BIL M39 1:34:57
Ole Kristian Holen Stavanger M39 1:35:05
Wilhem Godøy M39 1:36:01
Gudbrand Hatfield Mesnali Skilag M39 1:36:22
Jef Bouwens Acergy M39 1:36:49
Amund Hønningstad Acona CMG M39 1:37:12
Øystein Kvamme Sola flystasjon M39 1:38:31
Pascal Løhr Sus- Bil M39 1:38:34
Jon Anders Herabakke Sandnes Sparebank M39 1:38:35
Jan Kristian Stordrange Flekkefjord M39 1:38:55
John Kristian loftås M39 1:38:56
Stig Fjelldahl Ernst & Young M39 1:39:31
Erling P. Bergerød Petoro M39 1:39:34
Frode Hellum M39 1:39:42
Jarle Osvik Stavanger M39 1:40:01
Erlend Hassel Orkanger M39 1:40:15
Vincent Devde M39 1:40:23
Bjørn Nordhagen DBP M39 1:40:32
Darquin Conoco Phillips BIL M39 1:40:36
Andreas engelsen Sandnes M39 1:40:44
Tommy Fossum Ræge M39 1:41:40
Øystein Tveterås GE Money Bank M39 1:41:41
Per Kristian Ramsland M39 1:41:55
Ragnvald Soldal StatoilHydro BIL M39 1:42:07
Hans Frode Andersen Sysco Bil M39 1:42:42
Fayemendy Conoco Phillips BIL M39 1:43:06
Andrew Cook Cotswold Running Club M39 1:43:37
Runar Tverland Hafrsfjord M39 1:43:40
Christian Berntsen Acona CMG M39 1:44:05
Arne Vasshus Conoco Phillips BIL M39 1:45:41
Mert Akin Sandnes Judo Klubb M39 1:45:42
Gunnar Kjestveit Forus-MTA M39 1:46:33
Richard Hiney Stavanger M39 1:48:11
Magne Habbestad M39 1:48:24
Egil Elling Elingsen M39 1:49:12
Geir-Ove Halvorsen Teekay Shipping M39 1:49:34
Ken Milne Hinna Fysioterapi M39 1:50:50
Axel Wiedenmann Sandnes M39 1:51:13
Bjørn Sverre Isacksen M39 1:51:45
Ole-Morten Pettersen M39 1:51:45
Henrik Røsvik M39 1:51:57
Helge Torgersen KFUM M39 1:52:34
Per Olav Marthinsen Bouvet BIL M39 1:52:58
Henning Furu Versteigen Vaulen IL M39 1:53:14
Jochen Mueller Bouvet BIL M39 1:56:10
Andrew Rutherford Stavanger M39 1:56:14
Jens Otto Hatlevold Bouvet BIL M39 1:56:23
Jan Torgersen Hafrsfjord M39 1:56:28
Jakob Aardal M39 1:56:30
Bernt Berntsen Nærbø IL M39 1:56:45
Rune Salte Nærbø IL M39 1:58:03
Trond Jordanger Stavanger M39 1:58:41
Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes M39 1:58:54
Olav Gjesdal GE Money Bank M39 1:59:04
Johnny Husøy Team Wellness M39 1:59:05
Johan Storm Bull Stavanger M39 1:59:39
Jan Inge Aaneberg Sandnes Sparebank M39 2:01:30
Helge Prestrud Astad M39 2:01:50
John Gundersen IMI M39 2:02:02
Svein Ove Andersen Stavanger M39 2:02:55
Keith Hagler ExxonMobil BIL M39 2:03:23
Andreas Herigstad Bouvet BIL M39 2:19:08
Kristian Oppedal Kopfor M39 2:26:18
Atle Knudsen M39 1:41:48
Svein Kjetil Larsen Rpil M39 1:49:00

Jan- Åge Moen Sus M40 1:17:04
Gjermund Hellerud GTI M40 1:22:36
John Egil Skaaren Norritch Running Club M40 1:24:35
Pierre Theriault GTI M40 1:24:37
Kjetil Roalkvam Fabricom M40 1:24:47
Helge Løge G.sport M40 1:26:38
John Nicolaysen M40 1:28:31
Axel Clausen Klepp IL M40 1:29:13
Reidar Skrunes Haugesund IL M40 1:31:05
Frode Angell-Olsen Wellpro M40 1:32:13
Eivind Dybdahl Kolnes M40 1:33:14
Atle Sirnes Larsen Flekkefjord I.K M40 1:33:31
John olav Barstad Sola betong M40 1:34:46
Pål Erland Kampen husmorlag M40 1:36:38
Hans Christian Hodne Acergy M40 1:38:13
Gustav Gudmestad Undheim I.L M40 1:38:54
Raymond Harouny Bjerkreim I.L M40 1:40:15
Njård Lone Desrncompagnet M40 1:41:28
Per Steinar Leirvik Stord M40 1:43:42
Trond Inge Larsson Sirdalen skilag M40 1:44:14
Kurt Skjørestad M40 1:44:23
Knut Selmer-Anderssen Ementor M40 1:46:06
Ole Bredal Laerdal Medical M40 1:48:18
Jonny Indrebø Hundvåg M40 1:48:56
Torbjørn Næss Hafrsfjord M40 1:50:09
Mats Bryne M40 1:50:42
Allan Ritchie BG Norge M40 1:52:36
Bjørn Sekkeseter M40 1:53:11
Adrian Jones BG Norge M40 1:53:13
Tage Djupvik Lofotkameratene M40 1:53:54
Rune Sævik M40 1:53:58
Richard J. Robertson Stavanger Triathlon M40 1:54:59
Stig Gyland Sandnes M40 1:55:38
Adrian Williamsen M40 1:57:43
Espen Omlid Sirdal skilag M40 1:58:32
Ivar Djupvik Lofotkameratene M40 1:59:44
Simo Petkovic Acergy BIL M40 2:03:51

Mark Rigby M45 1:17:56
Eirik kyrkjebø StatoilHydro BIL M45 1:22:04
Torgeir Aarlott Aker Solutions M45 1:22:22
Erling Angeltveit M45 1:24:56
Ståle Hauge Laerdal Medical M45 1:25:26
Torleiv M. Haus Bryne FIK M45 1:27:31
Jan Erik Vangdal M45 1:27:32
Ivar kloster GTI M45 1:31:42
Børge Brubæk Valveconsult M45 1:32:32
Jon Erling Iversen PWS M45 1:34:38
Rune Karstensen ExxonMobil BIL M45 1:35:55
Petter Reed M45 1:37:01
John Jacobsen Mellpro M45 1:37:46
Asbjørn Vestbø Nærbø M45 1:40:22
Torstein Hole StatoilHydro BIL M45 1:41:14
Lars Helle Dagbladet M45 1:41:45
Trond Ivar Vestre M45 1:44:23
Per Kolbein Tonstad Lyse BIL M45 1:44:45
Einar Kvassheim M45 1:45:17
Per Sande Magnar Eikeland BIL M45 1:47:16
Kjell Yndall Conoco Phillips BIL M45 1:47:52
Jan Risan Petrol BIL M45 1:47:57
Harald Justnes M45 1:49:36
Espen Andreas Enoksen KorFor M45 1:49:59
Ruben Ravnå Simek M45 1:50:43
Jørgen Leknes M45 1:53:28
Jens Otto Skåra Hansen M45 1:54:29
Kjartan Hoem Stavanger M45 1:54:57
Guy Philip Oakes BG Norge Ltd M45 2:03:44
John Ivar Marthinsen Stavanger M45 2:12:23

Bjarne Skumsnes GTI M50 1:27:51
Torstein Skåra Nofima M50 1:28:54
Patrick Burnes Teekay Shipping M50 1:35:16
Gunnar Aarseth M50 1:35.36
Tore Rasmussen M50 1:36:57
Tore Erikson M50 1:36:59
Ole Andreas Aasland V.I.L M50 1:37:33
Gunnar Dirdal M50 1:39:36
David Gardner M50 1:39:38
Anders Leon Andersen M50 1:40:53
Kjell H kjellevold Gladtrimmen M50 1:42:32
Svein Haugland Lemminkainen M50 1:44:00
Kjell Enok Grude Sørco AS M50 1:44:02
Ole Harald Mossige Glatrimmen M50 1:44:51
Tormod Ognedal M50 1:47:19
Harald Andersen Røyneberg M50 1:48:07
Carlo Cararo Vetcogram M50 1:53:56
Alan Howarth GE Money Bank M50 1:54:07
Arild Haga M50 1:58:15
Odd Jacobsen Glatrimmen M50 2:10:26

Arne Horpestad Undheim I.L M55 1:28:48
Jan A Larsen BP Bil M55 1:29:19
Johannes Bjerga Jobzone M55 1:36:52
Jens Brynie Mys M55 1:39:01
Paul Keeler BP BIL M55 1:39:46
Sigbjørn Haukås Laerdal B.I.L M55 1:43:45
Torstein Østevik M55 1:45:08
Ståle Hundsnes Bryne M55 1:45:13
Ole Magnar Kvamme StatoilHydro BIL M55 1:45:37
Michel Thomas M55 1:47:45
Paal Norheim Forusakutten M55 1:50:26
Ole-Bjørn Daltveit Dagestad BIL M55 1:55:50

Monrad Jacobsen Bryne M60 1:33:37
Arne Ommundsen Frisinn S.K M60 1:35:12
Dan Olav Meling GTI M60 1:41:13
Per B. Ellingsen Conoco Phillips BIL M60 1:47:49
Terje Bjørnør Stavanger Kommune BIL M60 1:49:55
Helge Steinkopf Glatrimmen M60 1:54:31

Johan Vikeså Tananger M70 1:48:10
Magne Løvtangen Stord idr. Lag M70 2:02:24