3-Sjøersløpet: Resultatliste

Menn 17-34 år
Svein Ove Risa – Undheim IL 1:12:08
Ronny Hognestad – GTI 1:12:38
Anders Tønnessen Rød – BFG Fana 1:18:05
Roger Nevland – Gjesdal IL 1:18:38
Martin H. Johnsen – Skjalg 1:18:39
Bjøro Nevland – Gjesdal IL 1:21:09
Thomas Hetland – GTI 1:21:23 (*)
Kjetil Bregård – Stavanger 1:26:20
Morten Kjær Enger – Stavanger 1:26:33
Henning Stokkeland Olsen – Lye 1:28:35
Ronald Segers – SUS 1:28:48
Anders S. Olsen – Bryne 1:29:59
Trond Gunstensen – Bryne 1:32:05
Nicolas Taban – Eni Norge 1:36:22
Pål Corneliussen – GTI 1:40:49
Arne Langeland – Stavanger 1:44:09
Olav Nærland – Stavanger 1:44:17
Tommy Rasmussen – Stavanger 1:47:52
Tommy Undheim – Undheim IL 1:48:08
Jon Anders Herabakke – Stavanger 1:49:02
Bjørn Arild Bregård – Stavanger 1:50:02
Morten Sirevåg – Stavanger 1:53:34
Simen Holvik – Stavanger 1:54:20
Jo A. S. Lind – 2:27:50
Menn 35-39 år
Trond Egil Kristensen – GTI 1:21:13 (*)
Kjetil Roalkvam – Aker Kværner 1:23:30
Robert Vikeså – Stavanger 1:31:19
Ole Johan Faret – Petrol 1:31:53
Børge Andersen – Manchester United 1:33:10
John Egil Skaaren – Norwich Running Club 1:34:06
Hans Christian Hodne – Stavanger 1:37:12
Rune Log – Bryne Friidrett 1:39:27
Bjørn Hansen – 1:41:10
Atle Knudsen – Eni Norge 1:42:06
Svein Kjetil Larsen – RPIL 1:44:23
Roald Kluge – Stavanger 1:44:36
Bjørn Nordhagen – dpb 1:45:59
Arild Nordhagen – Stavanger 1:50:03
Ola Beogjord – Lyse 1:50:27
Pål Erland – RPIL 1:50:27
Ørjan Ogne – RPIL 1:50:35
Leonardo Jose Franco Ling – 1:51:01
Espen Omlid – Sirdal Skilag 1:59:36
Ronny Boge – Manchester United 2:08:28
Henning Verstegen – Vaulen IL 2:18:15
Menn 40-44 år
Jan Åge Moen – SUS 1:16:49
Gjermund Hellerud – GTI 1:21:21
Helge Løge – Bryne Sykkelklubb 1:22:15
Roman Eugen Benz – GTI 1:26:12
Torgeir Aarlott – Aker Kværner 1:26:25
John Nicolaysen – Hafrsfjord SK 1:26:48
Kjell Rimereit – Aker Kværner 1:30:10
Torleiv Haus – Bryne FIK 1:30:46
Gustav Gudmestad – Undheim IL 1:31:58
Atle Larsen – Stavanger 1:37:17
Atle Brokjøb – Glatrimmen 1:37:53
Asle Stavrland – Godalen Videregående 1:41:07
Adrian Williamson – Stavanger 1:41:09
Christian Pasturel – Stavanger 1:43:41
Ole Bredal – Laerdal Medical B.I.L. 1:43:47
Raymond Harouny – Bjerkreim IL 1:48:01
Trond Inge Larsson – Sirdal Skilag 1:48:11
Kurt Skjørestad – Fabricom 1:48:55
Espen Andreas Enoksen – Stavanger 1:52:19
Jonny Indrebø – Stavanger 1:54:28
Viktor Bjorheim – Godalen Videregående 1:54:30
Arne Fredlund – NAV 1:57:03
Menn 45-49 år
Mark Rigby – England 1:16:00
Åge Paulsen – Statoil 1:18:54
Gunnar Vaage – TRIO 1:25:54
Oddvar Haarr – Bryne 1:26:54
Magne Tveit – Gjesdal IL 1:27:55
John Erling Iversen – PWC 1:29:34
Torstein Skåra – Stavanger 1:31:56
Bjørn Inge Markhus – WM Data 1:32:09
Petter Reed – Sandnes 1:34:12
Torbjørn Kvassheim – Glatrimmen 1:34:19
Thoralf Andreassen – Esso Norge BIL 1:35:06
Tore Rasmussen – Glatrimmen 1:35:29
Børge Brubekk – Stavanger 1:36:13
Ole Bru – GTI 1:39:15
Dave Gardner – Stavanger 1:40:33
Bjørn Løvåsen – Sandnes Karosseri 1:46:12
Erling Hiorth – GTI 1:55:04(*)
Tor Madsen – Stavanger 1:57:08
Odd Jacobsen – Glatrimmen 2:02:42
Menn 50-54 år
Ger van Graas – Statoil 1:21:49
Walter Kittelsen – Knaben IL 1:31:00
Svein Haugland – Lemminkainen 1:34:26
Tormod Ognedal – Stavanger 1:37:43
Alan Howarth – GE Money Bank 1:56:11
Bjørn Venn – ConocoPhillips BIL 1:59:08
Tormod Austad – ConocoPhillips BIL 1:59:22
Menn 55-59 år
Jan Larsen – BP BIL 1:32:04
Arne Horpestad – Undheim IL 1:35:13
Sigbjørn Haukås – Laerdal Medical B.I.L. 1:41:51
John Oen – Nordan 1:42:29
Kjell Enok Grude – Sørco 1:44:05
Kjell Kjellvold – Glatrimmen 1:48:53
Kjell Søyland – Bjerkreim IL 1:48:55
Einar Søndeland – GTI 1:52:04(*)
Paal Norheim – Forusakutten 1:54:15
Ingolf Dale – Tine Meierier 1:56:49(*)
Kåre Langeseth – 1:59:27
Audun Holvik – Borås 2:09:53
Menn 60-64 år
Dan Olav Meling – GTI 1:38:08
Snorre Olaussen – Eni Norge 1:39:38
Lars Hjelleset – Nordan 1:54:36
Dag Opsøen – Godalen Videregående 2:10:03

Kvinner 17-34 år
Elise Hay Opsahl – Eni Norge 1:36:09
Susanne Hadler – Stavanger 1:41:35
Liv Shelby – GTI 1:42:42(*)
Hilde Bakkeli – Schlumberger BIL 1:44:07
Kvinner 35-39 år
Kristin Mauland Larsen – GTI 1:30:30
Lene Rørvik – GTI 1:31:11
Laurence Pinturier – Total E & P 1:38:08
Sissel Thorstensen – RPIL 1:45:23
Benedikte Alhaug – Glatrimmen 1:49:21
Turid Hamre – Stavanger 1:58:52
Mari Kamstedt – Stavanger 2:09:49
Kvinner 40-44 år
Wenche Lægraid Kvæven – GTI 1:24:45
Marit Årthun – GTI 1:25:56
Kristin Rasdal Håland – Bryne FIK 1:27:53
Heidi Austevik – Laerdal Medical B.I.L. 1:40:09
Regine Benz – GTI 1:45:12
Britt Heskestad – Eni Norge 1:58:23
Solveig Sukke Pettersen – Glatrimmen 1:58:49
Nina Christiansen – SUS BIL 2:03:09
Anne Marie Kleiveland – Opticonsult as 2:03:59
Kvinner 45-49 år
Anne Øxnevad – Stavanger 1:40:33
Angunn Øvrebø – GTI 1:46:32
Eva Støkken – Statoil 1:58:46
Randi Roalkvam – Stavanger Kommune 1:59:19
Anita Bøgild – Friskis&Svettis 2:03:09
Elin K. Lund – Friskis&Svettis 2:03:10
Jean M. Peacock – 2:04:10
Marianne Jensen – Glatrimmen 2:04:42
Birgit Jørstad Waage – Glatrimmen 2:05:01
Kvinner 50-54 år
Birte Nesheim – Glatrimmen 1:59:45
Anne Berit Mæland – Bremnes IL 2:06:13